logo-provisoria.jpg

DIRETORIA EXECUTIVA

 

CARGO                                 NOME                                                                     

Presidente                          Leopoldina Maria Colares de Araújo (Leo)   

1º Vice-Presidente            Carlos Cezar de Moura Carvalho (Maringá)            

2ª Vice-Presidente            Izildinha Esmeraldo de Oliveira           

1ª Secretária                      Vera Lúcia Dutra Ribeiro (Verinha)                 

1º Tesoureiro                     Percival Luciano Doria                            

2º Tesoureiro                     Raul Rocha Braga                         

Diretor de Esportes           José Afonso Rodrigues Rego                             

Diretor Social                     Francisco Julho de Souza (Chico Julho)                     

 

CONSELHO DELIBERATIVO

 

CARGO                     NOME                                                                     

1º Titular                  Leopoldina Maria Colares de Araújo (Leo)

2º Titular                  Carlos Cezar de Moura Carvalho (Maringá)

3º Titular                  Izildinha Esmeraldo de Oliveira

4º Titular                  Rosane Mari Ramos Cabral

5º Titular                  Celina Andrade Barbosa de Souza                                         

6º Titular                  Liane Eunice Tietze                      

7º Titular                  Alcino Marçal Almeida                

1º Suplente            José Albino Milani            

2º Suplente             José Eduardo Serradourada Silveira   

3º Suplente             Francisco Russo Junior                           

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

 

CARGO                     NOME                                                                     

1º Titular                  José Adroaldo Gonçalves           

2º Titular                  Haroldo Teixeira Bilio Gebrim              

3º Titular                  Hilda Maria Severo                                  

1º Suplente             Bianor Gonçalves de Oliveira                     

2º Suplente             Agesilau Lopes da Silva Neto                

3º Suplente             José Reis Santos Amorim